{"title":"StockX","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-flat-mules-in-black","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Flat Mules in BLACK","description":"- black - leather - signature Roman Stud detailing - pointed tip - slip-on style - branded insole - leather sole\u003cbr\u003eUS Shoe Size - 5\u003cbr\u003eEU Shoe Size - 35\u003cbr\u003eShoe Color - BLACK\u003cbr\u003eShoe Material - Calf Leather\u003cbr\u003eShoe Heel Height - 0.2\u003cbr\u003eShoe Toe Shape - Pointed Toe\u003cbr\u003eShoe Closure Type - Slip On\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 1120.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"42 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341253730,"sku":"8050943863516","price":395.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341286498,"sku":"8050943868597","price":378.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341319266,"sku":"8050943868733","price":395.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341352034,"sku":"8050943868610","price":378.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341384802,"sku":"8050943868672","price":397.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341188194,"sku":"8050943868719","price":395.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501341220962,"sku":"8050943868757","price":395.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8050943868597_1.jpg?v=1757000748"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-low-top-sneakers","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Low-Top Sneakers","description":"- white\/gold - calf leather - signature Rockstud embellishment - perforated toebox - logo-print tongue - logo pull-tab at the heel - round toe - front lace-up fastening - flat rubber sole","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"37 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342072930,"sku":"8056133060703","price":361.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342105698,"sku":"8056133060710","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342138466,"sku":"8056133180814","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 37.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342171234,"sku":"8056133180821","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342204002,"sku":"8056133180838","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342236770,"sku":"8056133180845","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342269538,"sku":"8056133180852","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 40.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342302306,"sku":"8056133180876","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41501342335074,"sku":"8056133279792","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133180821_1.jpg?v=1762864177"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-net-lace-up-sandals","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Net Lace-Up Sandals","description":"- gold-tone - calf leather - metallic finish - gold-tone Rockstud detailing - lace-up detailing - open toe - high heel","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"37 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344727138,"sku":"8056133689713","price":571.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344759906,"sku":"8056133689720","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344792674,"sku":"8056133802426","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36.5 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344825442,"sku":"8056133802433","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344858210,"sku":"8056133802457","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344890978,"sku":"8056133802464","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344923746,"sku":"8056133802471","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5 \/ GOLD","offer_id":41501344956514,"sku":"8056133869849","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133689720_1.jpg?v=1766064723"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-e-w-leather-handbag","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud E\/W Leather Handbag","description":"- Black Tie Collection - black - lambskin - silver-tone Rockstud detailing - two top handles - detachable shoulder strap - two-way zip fastening - main compartment - internal logo patch","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501347414114,"sku":"8052962338891","price":1231.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052962338891_1.jpg?v=1755766206"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-ballet-flats-in-red","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Ballet Flats in RED","description":"- red - leather - signature Roman Stud detailing - branded leather insole - buckle-fastening ankle strap - pointed toe - low stacked heel - backless\u003cbr\u003eUS Shoe Size - 6.5\u003cbr\u003eEU Shoe Size - 36.5\u003cbr\u003eShoe Color - RED\u003cbr\u003eShoe Material - Calf Leather\u003cbr\u003eShoe Heel Height - 0.2\u003cbr\u003eShoe Toe Shape - Pointed Toe\u003cbr\u003eShoe Closure Type - Ankle Strap\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 1290.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349085282,"sku":"8052466568398","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36.5 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349118050,"sku":"8052466569517","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349150818,"sku":"8052466569524","price":455.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349183586,"sku":"8052466569555","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349216354,"sku":"8052466787010","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349249122,"sku":"8052466787065","price":455.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ RED","offer_id":41501349281890,"sku":"8052466814518","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052466569517_1.jpg?v=1757533260"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-calfskin-low-ballet-flat","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Calfskin Low Ballet Flat","description":"8052466930133","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"38 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349445730,"sku":"8052466786303","price":394.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 37 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349478498,"sku":"8052466814501","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349511266,"sku":"8052466930133","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349544034,"sku":"8052466930171","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349576802,"sku":"8052466930232","price":555.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349609570,"sku":"8052466931246","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41501349642338,"sku":"8052466942280","price":467.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052466930133_1.jpg?v=1766151136"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-calfskin-low-ballet-flat-in-beige-vw0s0by5zwmgf9","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Calfskin Low Ballet Flat in Beige VW0S0BY5ZWMGF9","description":"\u003cbr\u003eUS Shoe Size - 6\u003cbr\u003eEU Shoe Size - 36\u003cbr\u003eShoe Color - Beige\u003cbr\u003eShoe Material - Calf Leather\u003cbr\u003eShoe Heel Height - 0.2\u003cbr\u003eShoe Toe Shape - Pointed Toe\u003cbr\u003eShoe Closure Type - Ankle Strap\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 1290.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"39 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365043298,"sku":"8052466786358","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365076066,"sku":"8052466814525","price":455.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365108834,"sku":"8052466930140","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365141602,"sku":"8052466931239","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365174370,"sku":"8052466939518","price":394.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ Beige","offer_id":41501365207138,"sku":"8052466930218","price":455.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052466930140_1.jpg?v=1764265545"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-flat-pumps","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Flat Pumps","description":"- black - leather - signature Rockstud detailing - branded insole - pointed toe - side buckle fastening - low block heel","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365731426,"sku":"8050943041532","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365764194,"sku":"8050943045387","price":481.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365796962,"sku":"8050943125416","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365829730,"sku":"8050943125423","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365534818,"sku":"8050943125430","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365600354,"sku":"8050943152993","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365633122,"sku":"8050943154676","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41501365698658,"sku":"8050943184338","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8050943125416_1.jpg?v=1767326233"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-crochet-knit-clutch-bag-in-purple-2w2p0y93fcp699","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Crochet-Knit Clutch Bag in PURPLE 2W2P0Y93FCP699","description":"- lilac purple - raffia - crochet knit - signature Rockstud embellishment - engraved logo - foldover top - twist-lock fastening - main compartment - internal logo tag - internal slip pocket\u003cbr\u003eBag Material - Woven Raffia\u003cbr\u003eBag Dimensions - 10x6x1\u003cbr\u003eBag Color - PURPLE\u003cbr\u003eBag Hardware Color - Tone-on-Tone\u003cbr\u003eBag Closure Type - Turnlock\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 2520.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ PURPLE","offer_id":41505641726050,"sku":"8056133692676","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133692676_1.jpg?v=1755766115"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-vlogo-bandana-print-tote-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Vlogo Bandana-Print Tote Bag","description":"- orange - multicolour - canvas - leather trim - bandana print - all-over logo print - signature V logo plaque - flat top handles - main compartment","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ ORANGE","offer_id":41505642414178,"sku":"8056133156161","price":768.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133156161_1.jpg?v=1766064711"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-one-stud-crystal-embellished-shoulder-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani One Stud Crystal-Embellished Shoulder Bag","description":"- Pink PP - lambskin - signature Rockstud detailing - crystal embellishment - chain-link shoulder strap - foldover top with magnetic fastening - main compartment","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ PINK","offer_id":41505642741858,"sku":"8056133402022","price":2109.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133402022_1.jpg?v=1770728382"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-vlogo-bandana-print-pouch","title":"Valentino Garavani Vlogo Bandana-Print Pouch","description":"- multicolour - calf leather - gold-tone hardware - VLogo Signature - bandana print - top zip fastening - main compartment - internal card slots","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ YELLOW","offer_id":41505642938466,"sku":"8056133309482","price":268.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133309482_1.jpg?v=1757397284"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-crochet-knit-clutch-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Crochet-Knit Clutch Bag","description":"- green - raffia - crochet knit - signature Rockstud embellishment - engraved logo - foldover top - twist-lock fastening - main compartment - internal logo tag - internal slip pocket","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ GREEN","offer_id":41505643004002,"sku":"8056133867838","price":815.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133867838_1.jpg?v=1756482242"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-valentino-garavani-logo-plaque-clear-clutch-2w0p0z01lvpk4t","title":"Valentino Garavani Logo-Plaque Clear Clutch","description":"- gold-tone - transparent design - maxi VLogo Signature - detachable chain-link top handle - magnetic fastening - main compartment","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ METALLIC","offer_id":41505643233378,"sku":"8056133944577","price":915.63,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133944577_1.jpg?v=1776800801"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-small-vlogo-signature-beaded-tote-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Small Vlogo Signature Beaded Tote Bag","description":"- beige\/white - calf leather\/beige - maxi VLogo Signature - bead embellishment - adjustable detachable shoulder strap - circular top handles - open top","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41505643298914,"sku":"8056133649823","price":1049.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133649823_1.jpg?v=1763471753"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-loco-crystal-embellished-shoulder-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Locò Crystal-Embellished Shoulder Bag","description":"- light pink - calf leather - transparent design - crystal embellishment - VLogo Signature - single detachable top handle - detachable chain-link shoulder strap - foldover top with magnetic fastening - main compartment - internal slip pocket","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41505643626594,"sku":"8056133975762","price":1509.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133975762_1.jpg?v=1759431299"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-110mm-vlogo-chain-sandals","title":"Valentino Garavani 110Mm Vlogo Chain Sandals","description":"- chocolate brown - calf leather - VLogo Signature - chain-link detailing - platform sole - square toe - branded leather insole - 100mm high block heel","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"38 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709718114,"sku":"8056133760450","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709750882,"sku":"8056133760467","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709783650,"sku":"8056133760474","price":571.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709816418,"sku":"8056133833666","price":468.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709554274,"sku":"8056133674313","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709619810,"sku":"8056133674344","price":443.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709652578,"sku":"8056133674375","price":481.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512709685346,"sku":"8056133760436","price":466.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133760467_1.jpg?v=1762864189"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-valentino-garavani-logo-plaque-clear-clutch-2w0p0z01uuumy3","title":"Valentino Garavani Logo-Plaque Clear Clutch","description":"- black - transparent design - logo plaque - detachable chain-link top handle - magnetic fastening - main compartment","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ BLACK","offer_id":41512710111330,"sku":"8056133968535","price":1021.88,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133968535_1.jpg?v=1777061431"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-le-grand-deuxieme-toile-iconographe-shoulder-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Le Grand Deuxième Toile Iconographe Shoulder Bag","description":"- black\/beige\/brown - cotton blend - goatskin trim - all-over logo embroidery - adjustable top handle - adjustable detachable shoulder strap - front flap closure - concealed magnetic fastening - platinum-tone hardware","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ BROWN","offer_id":41512710537314,"sku":"8056133627401","price":1324.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133627401_1.jpg?v=1759431306"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-micro-rockstud23-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Valentino Garavani Micro Rockstud23 Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"- Black Tie Collection - black - calf leather - smooth grain - tonal signature Rockstud embellishment - logo print to the rear - adjustable shoulder strap - foldover top - hook fastening - main compartment - leather lining","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ BLACK","offer_id":41521036886114,"sku":"8052962338938","price":540.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052962338938_1.jpg?v=1759431641"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-valentino-garavani-mini-rockstud-clutch-bag-3w0p0z63xrz0no","title":"Valentino Garavani Mini Rockstud Clutch Bag","description":"- Black Tie Collection - black - lambskin - signature Rockstud detailing - chain-link detailing - top zip fastening - detachable shoulder strap - main compartment","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"One Size \/ BLACK","offer_id":41521037344866,"sku":"8052962339157","price":559.38,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8052962339157_1.jpg?v=1776800743"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-ballet-flats-in-black-ww2s0by5zwm0no","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud Ballet Flats in Black WW2S0BY5ZWM0NO","description":"\u003cbr\u003eUS Shoe Size - 6.5\u003cbr\u003eEU Shoe Size - 36.5\u003cbr\u003eShoe Color - Black\u003cbr\u003eShoe Material - Calf Leather\u003cbr\u003eShoe Heel Height - 0.2\u003cbr\u003eShoe Toe Shape - Pointed Toe\u003cbr\u003eShoe Closure Type - Ankle Strap\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 1290.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"39 \/ Black","offer_id":41521999904866,"sku":"8050943039744","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ Black","offer_id":41521999937634,"sku":"8050943039805","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"35 \/ Black","offer_id":41521999970402,"sku":"8050943171635","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000003170,"sku":"8050943171666","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 36.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000035938,"sku":"8050943171697","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 37 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000068706,"sku":"8050943171727","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 37.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000101474,"sku":"8050943171741","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000134242,"sku":"8050943171789","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000167010,"sku":"8050943171871","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000199778,"sku":"8050943171826","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000232546,"sku":"8050943184451","price":394.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000265314,"sku":"8050943196836","price":431.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000298082,"sku":"8050943236020","price":455.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ Black","offer_id":41522000330850,"sku":"8050943238079","price":453.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8050943171697_1.jpg?v=1764265623"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-leather-flip-flop-sandals","title":"Valentino Garavani Leather Flip-Flop Sandals","description":"- black - calf leather - velvet finish - open toe - gold-tone hardware - thong strap - low block heel - branded insole - slip-on style","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"37 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471407714,"sku":"8050595975117","price":315.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471440482,"sku":"8050595975124","price":315.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471473250,"sku":"8056133322900","price":404.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471506018,"sku":"8056133323013","price":289.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 37.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471538786,"sku":"8056133571629","price":315.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":41610471571554,"sku":"8056133571636","price":404.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133571629_1.jpg?v=1755934279"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-rockstud-flat-sandals-in-pink-xw2s0t84tpj245","title":"Valentino Garavani Rockstud Flat Sandals in PINK XW2S0T84TPJ245","description":"- fuchsia - signature Rockstud detailing - caged design - slip-on style - branded insole - flat rubber sole\u003cbr\u003eUS Shoe Size - 5\u003cbr\u003eEU Shoe Size - 35\u003cbr\u003eShoe Color - PINK\u003cbr\u003eShoe Material - PVC\u003cbr\u003eShoe Toe Shape - Round Toe\u003cbr\u003eShoe Closure Type - Slip On\u003cbr\u003eMSRP - 480.00","brand":"Valentino Garavani","offers":[{"title":"37 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517577826,"sku":"8050943637452","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517610594,"sku":"8050943923722","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 38 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517643362,"sku":"8050943923739","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517676130,"sku":"8050943923746","price":164.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517708898,"sku":"8050943923753","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 41 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517741666,"sku":"8050943984495","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35 \/ PINK","offer_id":41610517774434,"sku":"8050943965890","price":178.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8050943965890_1.jpg?v=1764239251"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-open-skate-leather-sneakers","title":"Valentino Garavani Open Skate Leather Sneakers","description":"- white\/pink - calf leather - patent leather band - round toe - perforated toebox - front lace-up fastening - logo-embossed tongue - flat rubber sole","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"EU 35.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41618941247586,"sku":"8056133318521","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133318521_1.jpg?v=1755766219"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-vlogo-knee-high-boots","title":"Valentino Garavani Vlogo Knee-High Boots","description":"- red - lambskin - almond toe - pull on style - knee length - high block heel - VLOGO plaque","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 \/ RED","offer_id":41618942001250,"sku":"8054738710993","price":724.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8054738710993_1.jpg?v=1759393918"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-embossed-logo-leather-sneakers","title":"Valentino Garavani Embossed-Logo Leather Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e'- white\/pink - calf leather - logo-embossed tongue - patent leather band - perforated toebox - round toe - front lace-up fastening - branded insole - flat rubber sole\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41619256574050,"sku":"8056133182795","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41619256606818,"sku":"8056133182801","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 35 \/ WHITE","offer_id":41619256639586,"sku":"8056133279709","price":346.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8056133279709_1.jpg?v=1755766207"},{"product_id":"valentino-garavani-roman-stud-40mm-combat-boots","title":"Valentino Garavani Roman Stud 40Mm Combat Boots","description":"- ivory - leather - signature Roman Stud detailing - round toe - side zip fastening - ankle-length - pull-tab at the heel - low heel - ridged rubber sole","brand":"Valentino","offers":[{"title":"EU 37 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257032802,"sku":"8050943375873","price":515.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257065570,"sku":"8050943491986","price":527.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257098338,"sku":"8050943492020","price":541.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257131106,"sku":"8050943492044","price":529.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257163874,"sku":"8050943492068","price":515.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257196642,"sku":"8050943497278","price":541.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ NEUTRALS","offer_id":41619257229410,"sku":"8050943520419","price":527.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8050943492068_1.jpg?v=1762864171"},{"product_id":"dior-sunglasses-aviator-full-rim-gold-havana-frame-and-light-brown-lens-diorsorealrise06j70","title":"Dior Sunglasses Aviator Full Rim, Gold\/Havana Frame and Light Brown Lens DIORSOREALRISE06J70","description":"Dior Aviator Full Rim, with a Gold\/Havana frame and Light Brown lens.","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"58 \/ Brown","offer_id":41783114793058,"sku":"DIORSOREALRISE06J70","price":117.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/74226d6227fad264b9febb4dcbac87b0.jpg?v=1744834012"},{"product_id":"gucci-sunglasses-geometric-rimless-gold-with-detachable-gold-chain-frame-and-violet-lens-gg1203s001","title":"Gucci Sunglasses Geometric Rimless, Gold With Detachable Gold Chain Frame and Violet Lens GG1203S001","description":"Gucci Geometric Rimless, with a Gold With Detachable Gold Chain frame and Violet lens.","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"65 \/ Gold\/","offer_id":41783118266466,"sku":"GG1203S001","price":332.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"65 \/ Gold","offer_id":42108510928994,"sku":"GG1203S002","price":270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/d7adf401bf34173012dcc1537aca363d.jpg?v=1761967522"},{"product_id":"gucci-sunglasses-square-full-rim-black-frame-and-grey-gradient-lens-gg1111s001","title":"Gucci Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Black Frame and Grey Gradient Lens GG1111S001","description":"Gucci Square Full Rim, with a Black frame and Grey Gradient lens.","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"53 \/ Black","offer_id":41783118430306,"sku":"GG1111S001","price":270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/292aab82715e71e3b0209d24be3ad7e5.jpg?v=1761967951"},{"product_id":"dior-sunglasses-aviator-full-rim-gold-frame-and-blue-lens-diorsignaturea3ub0b0","title":"Dior Sunglasses Aviator Full Rim, Gold Frame And Blue Lens Diorsignaturea3Ub0B0","description":"Dior Aviator Full Rim, with a Gold frame and Blue lens.","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"61 \/ Gold","offer_id":41783119511650,"sku":"DIORSIGNATUREA3UB0B0","price":304.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/57fe3a2ba40c4911a025532579d12952.jpg?v=1780986131"},{"product_id":"fendi-sunglasses-round-full-rim-silver-frame-and-blue-with-ff-pattern-mirror-lens-fe40060u16x","title":"Fendi Sunglasses Round Full Rim, Silver Frame And Blue With Ff Pattern Mirror Lens Fe40060U16X","description":"Fendi Round Full Rim, with a Silver frame and Blue with FF Pattern Mirror lens.","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"55 \/ Silver","offer_id":41815111172194,"sku":"FE40060U16X","price":218.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/9e2a5c61202678c11c5624cd9e896ab8.jpg?v=1777924035"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-round-full-rim-blonde-havana-frame-and-bordeaux-gradient-lens-ft094653t","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Round Full Rim, Blonde Havana Frame and Bordeaux Gradient Lens FT094653T","description":"Tom Ford Round Full Rim, with a Blonde Havana frame and Bordeaux Gradient lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"58 \/ Brown","offer_id":41826110537826,"sku":"FT094653T","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/03ded32bbd54fd9f2c45203a26713f8f.jpg?v=1768842776"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-square-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-brown-gradient-polarized-lens-ft076452h","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame and Brown Gradient Polarized Lens FT076452H","description":"Tom Ford Square Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Brown Gradient Polarized lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"58 \/ Brown","offer_id":41826111783010,"sku":"FT076452H","price":158.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/15bc89bae1b92307e346e7ec62c446c2.jpg?v=1769415612"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-square-full-rim-colored-havana-palladium-frame-and-champagne-with-silver-mirror-lens-ft071755g","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Colored Havana\/Palladium Frame and Champagne with Silver Mirror Lens FT071755G","description":"Tom Ford Square Full Rim, with a Colored Havana\/Palladium frame and Champagne with Silver Mirror lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"57 \/ Havana","offer_id":41826111651938,"sku":"FT071755G","price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/7ff5ca59c7b3cf6b34a6aae5bc3b1da2.jpg?v=1775087657"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-aviator-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-gradient-brown-lens-ft100152f","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Aviator Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame and Gradient Brown Lens FT100152F","description":"Tom Ford Aviator Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Gradient Brown lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"57 \/ Black","offer_id":41826113945698,"sku":"FT100101A","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/62559fca9c0b0bfc32f285da66c7d253.jpg?v=1768594526"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-square-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-green-polarized-lens-ft0949-d52r","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame and Green Polarized Lens FT0949-D52R","description":"Tom Ford Square Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Green Polarized lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"55 \/ Brown\/Blue\/Coloured,Havana","offer_id":41826113880162,"sku":"FT0949-D55V","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"55 \/ Brown","offer_id":42078082662498,"sku":"FT0949-D52R","price":152.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/37104a8d4bb29be5ff413d142a172c87.jpg?v=1769516557"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-butterfly-full-rim-shiny-blonde-havana-frame-and-photochromic-peach-lens-ft100853e","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Butterfly Full Rim, Shiny Blonde Havana Frame and Photochromic Peach Lens FT100853E","description":"Tom Ford Butterfly Full Rim, with a Shiny Blonde Havana frame and Photochromic Peach lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"55 \/ Brown","offer_id":41826118238306,"sku":"FT100853E","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/0cf7908082ad9357b0dd8ead97fc997e.jpg?v=1763618022"},{"product_id":"dior-sunglasses-square-rimless-gold-flash-frame-and-gold-mirror-lens-diorclubm5uf0a5","title":"Dior Sunglasses Square Rimless, Gold Flash Frame And Gold Mirror Lens Diorclubm5Uf0A5","description":"Dior Square Rimless, with a Gold Flash frame and Gold Mirror lens.","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"\/Mirror Gold\/Gold Flash \/ One Color","offer_id":41847987535970,"sku":"DIORCLUBM5UF0A5","price":315.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/34e83f96cf67d3e094735d4b17e271db.jpg?v=1778201471"},{"product_id":"dior-sunglasses-square-full-rim-grey-frame-and-green-mirror-lens-diorb27s1i45i6","title":"Dior Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Grey Frame and Green Mirror Lens DIORB27S1I45I6","description":"Dior Square Full Rim, with a Grey frame and Green Mirror lens.","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"56 \/ Grey","offer_id":41847987470434,"sku":"DIORB27S1I45I6","price":238.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/e6cfd5e8a82201cd526d0d6311ff3279.jpg?v=1775085854"},{"product_id":"dior-sunglasses-square-rimless-gold-frame-and-grey-lens-30montaignes7ub0a0","title":"Dior Sunglasses Square Rimless, Gold Frame and Grey Lens 30MONTAIGNES7UB0A0","description":"Dior Square Rimless, with a Gold frame and Grey lens.","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"64 \/ Gold","offer_id":41847987437666,"sku":"30MONTAIGNES7UB0A0","price":299.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/8181743cb896b23702dbd8c73b3427a7.jpg?v=1758853409"},{"product_id":"gucci-sunglasses-rectangle-full-rim-black-frame-and-grey-lens-gg0632s001","title":"Gucci Sunglasses Rectangle Full Rim, Black Frame and Grey Lens GG0632S001","description":"Gucci Rectangle Full Rim, with a Black frame and Grey lens.","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"56 \/ Black","offer_id":41848429183074,"sku":"GG0632S001","price":182.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/4711bd057965095dc306b5fdd8dddc5a.jpg?v=1759414666"},{"product_id":"gucci-sunglasses-square-full-rim-black-frame-and-grey-lens-gg0962s005","title":"Gucci Sunglasses Square Full Rim, Black Frame and Grey Lens GG0962S005","description":"\u003cp\u003eGucci Square Full Rim, with a Black frame and Grey lens.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"55 \/ Black","offer_id":41848429019234,"sku":"GG0962S005","price":237.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}]},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-cat-eye-full-rim-classic-dark-havana-frame-and-brown-gradient-gold-mirror-lens-ft061452f","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Cat Eye Full Rim, Classic Dark Havana Frame And Brown Gradient Gold Mirror Lens Ft061452F","description":"Tom Ford Cat Eye Full Rim, with a Classic Dark Havana frame and Brown Gradient Gold Mirror lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"52 \/ Black","offer_id":41848488788066,"sku":"FT061401C","price":148.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"52 \/ Brown\/","offer_id":42076855992418,"sku":"FT061452F","price":148.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"52 \/ Brown","offer_id":42140528115810,"sku":"FT061455B","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/bd2a9f1629e609288a06c7134c327853.jpg?v=1775868228"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-rectangle-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-bordeaux-lens-ft106452s","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Rectangle Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame And Bordeaux Lens Ft106452S","description":"Tom Ford Rectangle Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Bordeaux lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"59 \/ Brown","offer_id":41848488853602,"sku":"FT106452S","price":132.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Black\/Smoke\/Black \/ Brown\/Bordeaux\/Havana","offer_id":42076733407330,"sku":"FT106401A","price":152.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/aa866e50e2295c891489e62114c44dcc.jpg?v=1774029002"},{"product_id":"celine-celine-cl40228i-01a-shiny-blacksmoke-cl40228i01a","title":"Celine Sunglasses Cat Eye Full Rim, Shiny Black Frame And Smoke Lens Cl40228I01A","description":"Celine Cat Eye Full Rim, with a Shiny Black frame and Smoke lens.","brand":"Celine","offers":[{"title":"56 \/ Black","offer_id":41857626669154,"sku":"CL40228I01A","price":184.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/2811805b40ce26c467218aad407bece4.jpg?v=1774029083"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-cat-eye-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-brown-gradient-lens-ft091552f","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Cat Eye Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame and Brown Gradient Lens FT091552F","description":"Tom Ford Cat Eye Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Brown Gradient lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"56 \/ Brown","offer_id":41867233624162,"sku":"FT091545G","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"56 \/ Black","offer_id":42216802779234,"sku":"FT091505F","price":143.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/d03513f7c016b8b7f239ebb82901668c.jpg?v=1768842788"},{"product_id":"tom-ford-sunglasses-cat-eye-full-rim-dark-havana-frame-and-bordeaux-gradient-lens-ft106352t","title":"Tom Ford Sunglasses Cat Eye Full Rim, Dark Havana Frame and Bordeaux Gradient Lens FT106352T","description":"Tom Ford Cat Eye Full Rim, with a Dark Havana frame and Bordeaux Gradient lens.","brand":"Tom Ford","offers":[{"title":"51 \/ Brown","offer_id":41879519625314,"sku":"FT106352T","price":158.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/f339d25e771b0c6a1f465ec3ee00065b.jpg?v=1768842781"},{"product_id":"versace-sunglasses-aviator-semi-rim-black-frame-and-orange-lens-ve4391gb1-7","title":"Versace Sunglasses Aviator Semi Rim, Black Frame and Orange Lens VE4391GB1\/7","description":"Versace Aviator Semi Rim, with a Black frame and Orange lens.","brand":"Versace","offers":[{"title":"48 \/ Black","offer_id":41879519985762,"sku":"VE4391GB1\/7","price":205.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"48 \/ Gray","offer_id":42705058496610,"sku":"VE4391311\/6G","price":193.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0573\/1844\/1058\/files\/df3f42d8e7203525af8555b9dda40547.jpg?v=1779017752"}],"url":"https:\/\/sselects.com\/es\/collections\/stockx.oembed?page=2","provider":"SSELECTS","version":"1.0","type":"link"}